jump to navigation

Qt4Crombie March 26, 2008

Posted by banditbud777 in Uncategorized.
trackback

 qt.png

OMG! I ran in to my very close friend Qt4Crombie!

Her penguin was banned forever.

I haven’t seen her for over 5 monthes. Until Today………

We met in the Town On Frozen. her new penguin is Abrer Fleur or somethin like that….. lol.

I am so excited!

Me an her are Like Best friends Over CP!

WELL BASICCLY WE ROCK!

Lol. Lmao. Rofl.

QT U ROCK!

Advertisements

Comments»

1. Jonathan Rox - March 26, 2008

Cool! First Comment!!!!

2. maddie - April 4, 2008

r u dating?


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: